Match Schedule: TORREBLANCA F.S. | DIVISIÓN DE PLATA AFICIONADOS 15-16


MD Match Name Fecha Hora Home Team       Away Team Resultado  
1 Jornada 1 26.09.2015 18:00 h F.S. ONDA / CLEFEMARSA - TORREBLANCA F.S.5 - 2 Perdido
2 Jornada 2 03.10.2015 19:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - SANT JOAN DE MORO F.S.2 - 0 Ganado
3 Jornada 3 17.10.2015 16:00 h LA VILA F.S/ LA TABERNA DE ALBA - TORREBLANCA F.S.2 - 4 Ganado
4 Jornada 4 24.10.2015 15:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - L'ALCORA F.S. "C"1 - 2 Perdido
5 Jornada 5 31.10.2015 18:00 h F.S. BENICARLÓ PROMESAS "B" - TORREBLANCA F.S.0 - 0 Empate
6 Jornada 6 07.11.2015 19:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - CASTELLO AT"B"/ECOELEVA2 - 6 Perdido
7 Jornada 7 14.11.2015 18:30 h LES USERES "B" - TORREBLANCA F.S.4 - 3 Perdido
8 Jornada 8 21.11.2015 15:30 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - LLUCENA FUTSAL7 - 5 Ganado
9 Jornada 9 28.11.2015 17:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - TORREBLANCA F.S.3 - 7 Ganado
10 Jornada 10 05.12.2015 19:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - BABISOL/ANIMATEMPS FS0 - 2 Perdido
11 Jornada 11 12.12.2015 15:00 h AT. ALCORA F.S. - TORREBLANCA F.S.3 - 3 Empate
12 Jornada 12 19.12.2015 20:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - HOMALA CS F.S.4 - 2 Ganado
13 Jornada 13 09.01.2016 20:00 h BORRIOL F.S./CS AT "C" - TORREBLANCA F.S.4 - 1 Perdido
15 Jornada 15 23.01.2016 16:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - FIGUEROLES F.S.0 - 9 Perdido
16 Jornada 16 30.01.2016 19:30 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - F.S. ONDA / CLEFEMARSA2 - 4 Perdido
17 Jornada 17 06.02.2016 17:00 h SANT JOAN DE MORO F.S. - TORREBLANCA F.S.7 - 4 Perdido
18 Jornada 18 13.02.2016 19:30 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - LA VILA F.S/ LA TABERNA DE ALBA4 - 2 Ganado
19 Jornada 19 20.02.2016 15:00 h L'ALCORA F.S. "C" - TORREBLANCA F.S.0 - 2 Ganado
20 Jornada 20 28.03.2016 16:30 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - F.S. BENICARLÓ PROMESAS "B"3 - 2 Ganado
21 Jornada 21 13.03.2016 12:00 h CASTELLO AT"B"/ECOELEVA - TORREBLANCA F.S.2 - 5 Ganado
22 Jornada 22 19.03.2016 16:30 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - LES USERES "B"2 - 1 Ganado
23 Jornada 23 03.04.2016 17:00 h LLUCENA FUTSAL - TORREBLANCA F.S.7 - 3 Perdido
24 Jornada 24 09.04.2016 19:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS1 - 3 Perdido
25 Jornada 25 16.04.2016 16:00 h BABISOL/ANIMATEMPS FS - TORREBLANCA F.S.7 - 1 Perdido
26 Jornada 26 23.04.2016 16:30 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - AT. ALCORA F.S.8 - 2 Ganado
27 Jornada 27 01.05.2016 11:30 h HOMALA CS F.S. - TORREBLANCA F.S.5 - 2 Perdido
28 Jornada 28 07.05.2016 18:00 h TORREBLANCA F.S. - BORRIOL F.S./CS AT "C"3 - 0 Ganado
30 Jornada 30 21.05.2016 17:00 h FIGUEROLES F.S. - TORREBLANCA F.S.9 - 4 Perdido