Match Schedule: CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS | DIVISIÓN DE PLATA AFICIONADOS 16-17


MD Match Name Fecha Hora Home Team       Away Team Resultado  
1 Jornada 1 25.09.2016 12:00 h F.S. BENICARLO PROMESAS B - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS0 - 1 Ganado
2 Jornada 2 01.10.2016 16:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - AT. ALCORA F.S.6 - 2 Ganado
3 Jornada 3 08.10.2016 16:00 h LA VILA F.S/ LA TABERNA DE ALBA - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS1 - 1 Empate
4 Jornada 4 15.10.2016 16:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - CASTELLO AT"B"/ECOELEVA3 - 3 Empate
5 Jornada 5 08.11.2016 20:30 h F.S. ONDA / CLEFEMARSA - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS2 - 1 Perdido
7 Jornada 7 05.11.2016 16:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - BORRIOL F.S./CS AT "C"1 - 1 Empate
8 Jornada 8 12.11.2016 16:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - CULLA FS3 - 1 Ganado
9 Jornada 9 19.11.2016 16:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - C.F.S. LA MAR BENICASSIM8 - 1 Ganado
10 Jornada 10 27.11.2016 18:00 h SANT JOAN DE MORO F.S. - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS3 - 1 Perdido
11 Jornada 11 04.12.2016 12:15 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - FIGUEROLES F.S.0 - 3 Perdido
12 Jornada 12 11.12.2016 17:30 h LLUCENA FUTSAL - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS5 - 1 Perdido
13 Jornada 13 17.12.2016 16:30 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - L'ALCORA F.S. "C"6 - 1 Ganado
14 Jornada 14 13.01.2017 20:00 h VILLAFAMES F.S. - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS2 - 9 Ganado
15 Jornada 15 21.01.2017 19:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - BORRIOL FS / CS AT"D"6 - 2 Ganado
16 Jornada 16 28.01.2017 17:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - F.S. BENICARLO PROMESAS B2 - 0 Ganado
17 Jornada 17 04.02.2017 17:30 h AT. ALCORA F.S. - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS2 - 1 Perdido
18 Jornada 18 11.02.2017 16:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - LA VILA F.S/ LA TABERNA DE ALBA1 - 2 Perdido
19 Jornada 19 19.02.2017 10:00 h CASTELLO AT"B"/ECOELEVA - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS3 - 3 Empate
20 Jornada 20 28.02.2017 20:30 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - F.S. ONDA / CLEFEMARSA2 - 2 Empate
22 Jornada 22 30.03.2017 20:30 h BORRIOL F.S./CS AT "C" - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS1 - 3 Ganado
23 Jornada 23 26.03.2017 18:00 h CULLA FS - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS1 - 2 Ganado
24 Jornada 24 02.04.2017 10:30 h C.F.S. LA MAR BENICASSIM - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS4 - 5 Ganado
25 Jornada 25 08.04.2017 19:30 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - SANT JOAN DE MORO F.S.1 - 4 Perdido
26 Jornada 26 22.04.2017 19:00 h FIGUEROLES F.S. - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS3 - 0 Perdido
27 Jornada 27 29.04.2017 19:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - LLUCENA FUTSAL1 - 4 Perdido
28 Jornada 28 06.05.2017 16:00 h L'ALCORA F.S. "C" - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS2 - 2 Empate
29 Jornada 29 14.05.2017 00:00 h CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS - VILLAFAMES F.S.6 - 0 Ganado
30 Jornada 30 30.05.2017 20:00 h BORRIOL FS / CS AT"D" - CAFÉ Y COPES AT. ONDA FS8 - 4 Perdido